DOTA 2 South East Asia

BenQ GO4 DOTA 2 – August

In order to register, just head on over to ESL’s Go4Dota2 Portal. What are you waiting for? This may be the big break you have been waiting for all along. Go go go!

Tournament Ticket:

  Dota 2 teams will get the chance to win as much as $750 every month. Go4Dota2 weekly cups occur every Sunday.

 

Monthly Final:

  • Date: 7th September 2014
  • Time: 16:00 CT

MSI-EvoGT.TRIC

Nvidia Imba Gamming

Participating Teams:

  1.  Alapets
  2.  Assail
  3.  Burster
  4.  Gigabyte.Mineski.Dota2
  5.  Imba Gamming
  6.  KEEPURSMILE
  7.  MSI-EvoGT.TRIC
  8.  NVIDIA Aces

Weekly Cup:

Results:


Assail

KEEPURSMILE

Bracket:

Rules & Regulations:

Registered Teams:

  1. 6 was a 9
  2. Affiliation
  3. ALiens.India
  4. Anonymous
  5. Armageddon
  6. Assail
  7. Bend The [email protected]
  8. BRING THE FEARS
  9. CA
  10. Cebu Asim Gaming
  11. CIKOM Gaming
  12. Clan Ob
  13. CPiC
  14. CyberGaming
  15. Divided We Standin
  16. Dream Five ID
  17. Eclipse
  18. Evil Zebras
  19. Feedback
  20. FifteenYears
  21. G7
  22. GoDs oF DoTA
  23. Goreskan Di Dada
  24. Home Gamming
  25. Imba Gamming
  26. Jek.Gaming
  27. Kamandag Ni Atan
  28. KEEPURSMILE
  29. L7
  30. LDGC
  31. Long4Short
  32. Meet Your Fear
  33. MightoverMagic
  34. Minatrix Evolution Team
  35. MX-Es
  36. Nice Game Shit
  37. Night Raid
  38. Nightcore Gaming
  39. Nikko Sisters
  40. NVIDIA Aces
  41. Octopus.
  42. ONN
  43. OutLawz Gaming
  44. Ozone Gaming
  45. Perguruan Gagak Putih
  46. Quatro Puppy!
  47. Rainbow
  48. Real Intense Gaming
  49. RevivaL.bn
  50. ROOSEVELT
  51. Seniors
  52. Solstice
  53. SunLighting
  54. SVentures Gaming
  55. Team FiFty9
  56. Team Sure Lose
  57. The Fast Five
  58. Tirador ng Cebu
  59. TREU
  60. TYM
  61. Typhoon gaming
  62. UnderAge.Gaming
  63. Vi Et Animo

Registration:

Results:


NVIDIA Aces

KEEPURSMILE

Bracket:

Rules & Regulations:

Registered Teams:

  1. 5-bullets
  2. 6 was a 9
  3. ALL ARRRR HEALLLLED
  4. Arena BBC
  5. Armageddon
  6. Assail
  7. Bend The [email protected]
  8. Boys Generation
  9. Cebu Asim Gaming
  10. CIKOM Gaming
  11. CPiC
  12. CrussadeR
  13. CyberGaming
  14. Dream Five
  15. FifteenYears
  16. Funtastic4
  17. G7
  18. Goreskan Di Dada
  19. HELPMEHELPYOU
  20. Home Gamming
  21. Imba Gamming
  22. Infiniity Gaming
  23. KEEPURSMILE
  24. Kumpulan Remaja Cowok
  25. L7
  26. ManCave
  27. Meet Your Fear
  28. MishMash
  29. MSI-EvoGT.TRIC
  30. myXMG.eSports
  31. Nightcore Gaming
  32. NightMare Observers
  33. No Naga Song
  34. ObliqueGaming.CM
  35. OutLawz Gaming
  36. Ozone Gaming
  37. PacificDoA
  38. Quatro Puppy!
  39. RAT E-Sports Gaming
  40. Real Intense Gaming
  41. Really Extreme
  42. Reign Of Shadow
  43. Sabun Gaming
  44. Santiago Gaming
  45. Seniors
  46. StartaleKN
  47. SunLighting
  48. SVentures Gaming
  49. Team FiFty9
  50. Team Jamming
  51. The Tarakis
  52. TYM
  53. UnderAge.Gaming
  54. Vi Et Animo
  55. Weise Verhalten
  56. Whoops.DT2
  57. Will Make You Cry
  58. WintR
  59. Z3r0

Registration:

Results:


Alapets

Assail

Bracket:

Rules & Regulations:

Registered Teams:

  1. 5-bullets
  2. 6 was a 9
  3. AcesGaming
  4. Acion Arena DOTA 2
  5. AeroX
  6. Affiliation
  7. ALiens.India
  8. Always Dc (A4T1)
  9. aprilsteam
  10. Arena BBC
  11. Armageddon
  12. Artemius
  13. Assail
  14. Asylum Syndicate
  15. Bend The [email protected]
  16. Boys Generation
  17. CA
  18. Cebu Asim Gaming
  19. CIKOM Gaming
  20. CrussadeR
  21. Dog Must Respect The Parent
  22. Doom Team
  23. Evil Zebras
  24. Extra-mm
  25. EZ GAME EZ RARES
  26. FifteenYears
  27. Funtastic4
  28. Goreskan Di Dada
  29. Guinsoo
  30. HELPMEHELPYOU
  31. Home Gamming
  32. Invincible Dinosaur
  33. IronSteel
  34. iSg.Grandiose
  35. Jek.Gaming
  36. Krypton
  37. Kumpulan Remaja Cowok
  38. L7
  39. Long4Short
  40. Madstop Gaming
  41. ManCave
  42. Meet Your Fear
  43. MSI-EvoGT.TRIC
  44. MX-Es
  45. myXMG.eSports
  46. Napakasakit Kuya Eddie
  47. NightMare Observers
  48. No Naga Song
  49. No small
  50. Optic Myst Gaming
  51. OutLawz Gaming
  52. Ozone Gaming
  53. PacificDoA
  54. Philippine Evil Inc.
  55. PublicGamers
  56. Quatro Puppy!
  57. RAT E-Sports Dota
  58. Reign Of Shadow
  59. Sabun Gaming
  60. Santiago Gaming
  61. Seniors
  62. Shield Knight
  63. Smyger + 4
  64. Soul Division
  65. StartaleKN
  66. SVentures Gaming
  67. SYCz
  68. Synergy
  69. Team FiFty9
  70. Team Hydra
  71. Team Jamming
  72. Team Milk
  73. Team True Spirits
  74. Team Xenon
  75. The Tarakis
  76. Tirador ng Cebu
  77. TongSing
  78. UnderAge.Gaming
  79. V.D.W
  80. w2e
  81. Whoops.DT2
  82. Will Make You Cry
  83. WintR
  84. XiaoDre GAMING
  85. Z3r0

Registration:

Results:


MSI-EvoGT.TRIC

Gigabyte.Mineski.Dota2

Bracket:

Rules & Regulations:

Registered Teams:

  1. 6 was a 9
  2. Accel
  3. AcesGaming
  4. Acion Arena DOTA 2
  5. Affiliation
  6. ALL ARRRR HEALLLLED
  7. AoD
  8. Barago
  9. Bend The [email protected]
  10. CyberGaming
  11. CyberSavvy
  12. Darkwar Gaming
  13. Dasig Gaming
  14. Divided We Standin
  15. Division Of Paradise
  16. Drum Of Endurance
  17. Eclipse 5
  18. Evil Zebras
  19. EXALT
  20. F0X GAMING by HybridMAN
  21. Forever Zero
  22. G7
  23. GG-Chennai
  24. Goreskan Di Dada
  25. Guinsoo
  26. Home Gamming
  27. I-Net Tagum Gaming
  28. Infiniity Gaming
  29. InfinityX
  30. InsidiousIdol
  31. Insight
  32. Inzomnia BattleGround
  33. J4K
  34. Kumpulan Remaja Cowok
  35. L7
  36. Madstop Gaming
  37. ManCave
  38. Meet Your Fear
  39. MX-Es
  40. Napakasakit Kuya Eddie
  41. NI-Gaming
  42. NightMare Observers
  43. No Bkb
  44. NonStop
  45. ObliqueGaming.CM
  46. Online Kingdom
  47. ONN
  48. OR
  49. Ozone Gaming
  50. Phobia Gaming
  51. Pioneer.Gaming
  52. Privaron Espada
  53. Project Unknown
  54. Quatro Puppy!
  55. Reign Of Shadow
  56. RISE TO VICTORY
  57. ROOSEVELT
  58. Seniors
  59. Shield Knight
  60. Smyger + 4
  61. Soul Division
  62. Status-Club
  63. SVentures Gaming
  64. Team FiFty9
  65. Team Jamming
  66. Team True Spirits
  67. Team Xenon
  68. TEAMnxl
  69. The Expendables
  70. ThrowGamingCavite
  71. Tirador ng Cebu
  72. TREU
  73. TRIDENT.JS
  74. Typhoon gaming
  75. V.D.W
  76. Vi Et Animo
  77. Whoops.DT2
  78. WintR
  79. XiaoDre GAMING
  80. xTrem3Gaming
  81. Xtreme E-sport Gaming
  82. Z3r0

Registration:

Source:

 Sponsored by:
   

The organizer reserve the rights to modify or change the content of this document without any prior notice
Participants join the event on their own discretion. Any dispute please contact the organizer.