DOTA 2 South East Asia

AsianCyberGames 2013 India Qualifier – Open


Date: 18th – 27th October 2013, India | AsianCyberGames is back in 2013. Win the National Final to qualify for the Grand Finals at AsianCyberGames Grand Final 2013

 


Qualified Teams:

  • HeaVenBlockrZ
  • Spawn Gaming
  • The Gods
  • Day Dreamers

Bracket:

Date:

  • 18th – 27th October 2013

Venue :

  • Online

Format:

  • 128 Slots Knockout

Schedule:

Round 1: Round of 128 – 64 Games – 18st October Saturday – 7-9 pm – Best of 1

Round 2: Round of 64 – 32 Games – 19th October Saturday – 7-9 pm – Best of 1

Round 3: Round of 32 – 16 Games – 20th October Saturday – 7-9 pm – Best of 1

Round 4: Round of 168 Games – 24th October Thursday – 7-9 pm – Best of 1

Round 5: Quarter Finals 4 Games –25th                

  • Game 1 – 26th October Saturday – 4-7 pm – Best of 3
  • Game 2 – 26th October Saturday – 7-10 pm – Best of 3
  • Game 3 – 27th October Sunday – 4-7 pm – Best of 3
  • Game 4 – 27th October Sunday – 7-10 pm – Best of 3

Prizes:

Registered Teams:

  1. !3/\D
  2. # Aces.HigH
  3. $krux ( Think Again )
  4. 5AngryMen
  5. AAA
  6. Aces High
  7. All Star Team
  8. All Starz Gaming
  9. Anyone Anywhere Anytime
  10. ASD
  11. Blades Of Chaos
  12. Born For Killing
  13. Bracer.Gaming
  14. BrOkEn FoRcEs
  15. caNDAla
  16. Chaos control
  17. Chaos Control
  18. D.Rebel
  19. D3ATHSAGA
  20. DARD.Gaming [DG]
  21. Dark.Zone
  22. Day Dreamers
  23. DcZ
  24. Death and Vengence
  25. DementeD Five [D5]
  26. Dot.gravity
  27. DOTA BY DESIRE
  28. EcLiPsE – Under the Shadow
  29. electric shifters
  30. Endless Cataclysm
  31. ENForcers
  32. Evil Minds
  33. evil.monkeys
  34. ExeCuTioN
  35. F5
  36. Feed Gaming
  37. Fight Overpower Execute [FoE]
  38. Five For Tango
  39. FMS
  40. FTL Gaming
  41. Guardians of Azeroth
  42. HBZ
  43. HBZ
  44. Hell-Gaming
  45. Here for Beer
  46. Holy Shit
  47. I.N.T
  48. i7
  49. iDGaming
  50. illusion
  51. iLowly
  52. In-Your
  53. INDEFATIGABLEZz
  54. Inevitable E-Sports
  55. Inevitable Extirpation
  56. international Respect
  57. Kirik Boys
  58. Last Syndicate
  59. Let’s Do Roshan
  60. Light Of Darkness
  61. Light Of Darkness
  62. Lords of Darkness
  63. mA Ki Chol!
  64. Meet 2 Win
  65. Meet The Fakers
  66. MeW
  67. Mission in Stealth
  68. Morning Blues
  69. Myf
  70. Na’Vi Mumbai
  71. Never Considered
  72. NIA
  73. No Bullshit
  74. Not-that-Noob
  75. Old School
  76. Old.sKooL
  77. OnNA
  78. OutLaw
  79. p4
  80. Panda
  81. Politics Free [PF]
  82. Puck Your Magina
  83. RadiX
  84. Raping Zeest’s
  85. Reapers
  86. Reign Of Terror
  87. Revolution
  88. r[2M] rose meri marlo
  89. Serious?
  90. Shaolin Dota
  91. Smoking Ace
  92. Souls of Dead
  93. Spawn-Gaming
  94. SyncRazes
  95. Team Aam Jantha
  96. Team Appl3
  97. Team Disguise
  98. Team illusions
  99. Team iNF3cT3D
  100. Team Perfect
  101. Termination [X]
  102. THC
  103. The Abysmal Onanists
  104. The Gods
  105. The Mullet Mafia
  106. Throw Gaming
  107. TZP[TareZaminPar]
  108. UNLOST1
  109. ViNCet
  110. vPUCKu
  111. WFD
  112. WhySoSerious
  113. WolfPack
  114. Xedi
  115. Xenonmous
  116. xTrem3 Gaming
  117. Xtreme Damage
  118. Your Enemy!
  119. z5
  120. Zarrows
  121. zaTurUM
  122. Zero Rage
  123. zxc
  124. [-ForsakeN-]
  125. ^||NooB_HuNteRz||^

Registration:

Source:

Supported By: Conducted by:
   

The organiser reserve the rights to modify or change the content of this document without any prior notice